ALK Kandidaten zur Kommunalwahl am 6. März 2016

Königstein

  1. Robert Rohr
  2. Nadja Majchrzak
  3. Manfred Colloseus
  4. Gabriela Terhorst
  5. Günther Ostermann
  6. Andreas Colloseus
  7. Runa Hammerschmitt
  8. Sabine Mauerwerk
  9. Hannelore Brill
 10. Sabine Fischer
 11. Hans-Reinhard Leppin
 12. Dr. Michael Hesse
 13. Stefan Kilb 
 14. Gisa van der Heijden
 15. Susanne Althans-Edmaier
 16. Regina Krachowitzer-Galle
 17. Thomas Goepel
 18. Armin Gehrig
 19. Markus Klein
 20. Nicolas Geis
 21. Charlotte Eckhardt-Letzelter
 22. Detlef Chill
 23. Gilbert Schulz-Schomburgk
 24. Franz Lücke
 25. Christian Gutbier
 26. Nora Geis
 27. Marlon Malter
 28. Christiane Winterstein 
 29. Sandra Dahl
 30. Martin Kasper
 31. Norbert Colloseus
 32. Steffen Schmidt
 33. Robert Glässer
 34. Hartwig Müller-Halberstadt
 35. Andrea Jung
 36. Peter Haug
 37. Dr. Hedwig Schlachter
 38. Karin Grimm
 39. Berthold Malter
 40. Rüdiger Schießer
 41. Roland Klinke
 42. Nicole Höltermann
 43. Angelika Colloseus
 44. Karin Karenberg
 45. Dr. Hans-Georg Mark
 46. Markus Hohmann 
 47. Ellengard Jung
 48. Jutta Schultejans
 49. Jürgen Berthold
 50. Dr. Anita Püttmann 
 51. Tugrul Ugur
 52. Annette Schätzle
 53. Sigrid Frank
 54. Joachim Hewel
 55. Axel Geiss
 56. Susanne Feistel
 57. Jean-Paul Vican
 58. Rahel Pfeifer
 59. Dieter Just
 60. Kerstin Uhe 
 61. Khadijeh Bordam
 62. Karin van der Stel
 63. Ingrid Behret 
 64. Gabriela Demir
 65. Silja Faust
 66. Dr. Marion Baronin von Oelsen
 67. Andree Khayat-Majchrzak
 68. Ute Stock
 69. Helmut Schneider
 70. Hans-Dieter Flugel
 71. Catharina Heppe
 72. Regine Szimnau
 73. Ludwig Schmitt
 74. Wolfgang Gottschalk
 75. Gabriele Haag
 76. Elisabeth Groß
 77. Susanne Müller
 78. Antje Gerber 
 79. Heribert Franzke
 80. Franz Peter Wellen 
 81. Edelgard Baronin von Oelsen
 82. Nicola Lauer
 83. Peter Müller-Haude
 84. Angelika Kannengießer
 85. Karl Riehle
 86. Axel Stolzenwaldt
 87. Gerhard Bonrath
 88. Julia van der Stel
 89. Wilfried Groß
 90. Alexander Raab
 91. Harold Faust
 92. Alberto Mautner
 93. Mark Mauerwerk
 94. Stephan Dulitz
 95. Carla Ugur
 96. Mechthild Krause-Degenhardt
 97. Thomas Gerber
 98. Franz Colloseus
 99. Silvia Gutbier
100. Wolfgang Wochner
101. Dieter Rumpf
102. Ingrid Mark
103. Philipp Terhorst
104. Fritz Färber
105. Otto Prasler
106. Frans van der Stel 
107. Doris Kirberger
108. Cornelia Herzinger
109. Michael Majchrzak
110. Viola Liefeith
111. Susanne Gabriel-Parpan
112. Karin Mautner
113. Petra Geis
114. Bernhard Bender
115. Dr. Heinz Behret 
116. Michael Krause 
117. Hajo Endriss
118. Dr. Manfred Brill 
119. Ursula Kräutlein 
120. Christoph Kreiner
121. Bärbel Kollmann
122. Günther Vossebein
123. Dieter Schmid
124. Wolf Dietloff von Bernuth
125. Christine Rang

 


ORTSBEIRÄTE

Falkenstein

  1. Robert Glässer
  2. Kerstin Uhe
  3. Armin Gehrig
  4. Ludwig Schmitt
  5. Gabriela Terhorst
  6. Philipp Terhorst



Mammolshain

  1. Silvia Gutbier
  2. Gabriela Demir
  3. Christian Gutbier
  4. Axel Stolzenwaldt 
  5. Günther Ostermann
  6. Dr. Manfred Brill
  7. Alexander Raab
  8. Susanne Gabriel-Parpan
  9. Dieter Rumpf
 10. Dr. Marion Baronin von Oelsen
 11. Andrea Jung
 12. Hanne Brill
 13. Michael Krause



Schneidhain

  1. Nicole Höltermann
  2. Gilbert Schulz-Schomburgk
  3. Wolfgang Gottschalk
  4. Harold Faust
  5. Susanne Althans-Edmaier
  6. Stephan Dulitz
  7. Nicola Lauer
  8. Regina Krachowitzer-Galle
  9. Angelika Colloseus
 10. Markus Hohmann 
 11. Antje Gerber
 12. Karin Grimm
 13. Jo Hewel 
 14. Silja Faust
 15. Viola Liefeith
 16. Thomas Gerber
 17. Ute Stock
 18. Runa Hammerschmitt
 19. Norbert Colloseus
 20. Thomas Goepel

Zur Startseite